Peña Sport FC
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: San Francisco 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1.32 | 23:20 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 22:28 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 1.21 | 45:48 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Aurrera (15.) | 1:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Amurrio Club (1.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Gimnástica (1.) | 2:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | UB Conquense (16.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Talavera CF (17.) | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | SD Noja (12.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Real Zaragoza B (10.) | 0:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Gernika (14.) | 3:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Real Unión (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Calahorra (17.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 2:4 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | CM Peralta (20.) | 0:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | CD Logroñés (3.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Alavés B (4.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Aurrera (15.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Amurrio Club (6.) | 1:3 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | UB Conquense (9.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Talavera CF (12.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | CD Toledo (13.) | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | SD Noja (17.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Real Zaragoza B (15.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Gernika (17.) | 0:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 1:3 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Calahorra (16.) | 1:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Bilbao B (4.) | 2:0 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 6:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 0:1 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | CD Logroñés (2.) | 4:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alavés B (5.) | 2:3 |