Marino Luanco
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 15:11 | 514 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0.71 | 11:26 | 698 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1.14 | 26:37 | 606 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Dec 11, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | UD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 | 2.734 | 2:1 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | Atl. Madrid B (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | RM Castilla (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | Getafe CF B (17.) | 5-4-1 | 850 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (20.) | Celta Vigo B (12.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | UD Melilla (14.) | 4-4-2 | 650 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Las Rozas CF (12.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Inter de Madrid (5.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Penya Deportiva (3.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | UP Langreo (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Las Palmas Atl. (8.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | R. Majadahonda (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 772 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Coruxo FC (15.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Racing Ferrol (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
16 | Fri Dec 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sporting B (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oviedo Vetusta (13.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Jan 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Atl. Madrid B (1.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | RM Castilla (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | UD Melilla (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Las Rozas CF (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Inter de Madrid (7.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Penya Deportiva (4.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 |