CD Tudelano
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad de Tudela 11.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1.14 | 17:19 | 275 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0.57 | 9:25 | 1.379 |
Overall balance | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0.86 | 26:44 | 827 |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage deciders | Thu Oct 3, 2019 | Unknown | H | CD Cortes | ? | 5:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 16, 2019 | Unknown | H | Calahorra | ? | 1:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Nov 6, 2019 | Unknown | A | CD Izarra | ? | 1:5 | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed Nov 20, 2019 | Unknown | H | Coruxo FC | ? | 1:0 | |||
Final | Thu Dec 5, 2019 | Unknown | A | Real Murcia | ? | 5:3 on pens |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (20.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Real Unión (17.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.956 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Burgos CF (16.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.643 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Izarra (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Alavés B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Haro Deportivo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Calahorra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 11, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (20.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (20.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Real Unión (16.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Feb 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (20.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (20.) | Burgos CF (8.) | 4-4-2 | 7.000 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (20.) | Unionistas CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (20.) | CD Guijuelo (9.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 |