Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mar Pd | 0:1 | Dunav (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(4.) Marek | 4:1 | Pleven (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lyubomir Vushovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Yantra | 1:3 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(18.) Bdin | 1:0 | Str Sl (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CSKAII | 2:1 | Lud II (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Belasi | 1:1 | Dobr. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Svoge | 0:1 | Litex (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Viliyan Vidinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(8.) Burgas | 0:1 | MON (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
82' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(2.) Sp Var | 1:2 | Sept S (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | Montana | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Spartak Varna | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Yantra | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Dunav | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | CSKA 1948 II | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Chern. Burgas | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Maritsa | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Spartak Pleven | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | C. Balchik | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Belasitsa | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Bdin Vidin | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Ludogorets II | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | 10 | -7 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...