Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 12 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Club A | 0:0 | Brown | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano |
Atlant | 3:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:35 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
CAE | 1:1 | CA All | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
CADU | 3:2 | CADB | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90+8' | 3:2 | |||
Colón | 0:0 | CAT | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:15 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita |
CAT | 1:0 | CST | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Mitre | 0:1 | GEM | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
CSDM | 1:0 | CA Cha | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
ARSE | 0:0 | SMSJ | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
88' | ||||
CASM | 2:0 | CAR | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
CACHJ | 2:1 | CAA | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
76' | ||||
CAA | 0:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra |
GYT | 0:0 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Jerez |
AdR | 1:2 | CAST | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
AAE | 2:0 | CDM | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Club A | 1:2 | CAB | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
51' | ||||
53' | 1:2 | |||
CDM | 1:1 | CAG | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
QUI | 2:2 | CAP | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Ferro | 3:0 | CAA | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | San Miguel | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Chacarita Jrs. | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | All Boys | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Estudiantes | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Agropecuario | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Arsenal Sarandí | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Ferro | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Racing (Cba) | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Dep. Maipú | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Talleres RE | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | CA Güemes | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
18 | Patronato | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
19 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | -5 | 10 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Colon | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | CADU (Zarate) | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Atlanta | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | CD Morón | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Almagro | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 12 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 12 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...