Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Armenian First League | 14 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | West Armenia (10.) | FC Urartu (3.) | 2:5 | 7 | - | - | 4 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | West Armenia (9.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 4, 2024 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | West Armenia (8.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 22, 2024 | FC Van (8.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
36 | May 24, 2024 | FC Urartu (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 10, 2023 | FC Cilicia | FC Falcons | 9:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Andranik (6.) | Ararat-Arm. II (5.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2023 | FC Noah II (1.) | Shirak II (8.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2023 | Alashkert II (13.) | Ararat-Arm. II (6.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan II (3.) | FC Nikarm (14.) | 5:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2023 | FC Onor (8.) | FC Syunik (2.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2023 | Pyunik II (11.) | FC Noah II (5.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2023 | FC Noah II (4.) | Gandzasar (1.) | 2:3 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Ararat-Arm. II (12.) | Artsakh (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2023 | Andranik (6.) | FC Syunik (2.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2023 | FC Onor (12.) | Gandzasar (1.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Dec 10, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan II (2.) | Gandzasar (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Feb 22, 2024 | Artsakh (13.) | FC Nikarm (15.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | FC Syunik (2.) | FC Noah II (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | Alashkert II (11.) | Artsakh (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - |